Fixtures | All
March 23
- Bobcats 9:00am - Hornets U12
- Brighton Stormers 9:30am - Bobcats U16
- Eastbourne Edge 10:10am - Bobcats U12
- Hornets 10:40am - Avalanche U16
- Eastbourne Edge 11:20am - Hornets U12
- Bobcats 11:50am - London Knightz U16
- Avalanche 12:30pm - Brighton Stormers U16
- London Knightz 1:10pm - Hornets U16
March 24
- Hornets Black 9:00am - Goats Premiership
- Eastbourne Edge 10:00am - Raptors Premiership
- Crusaders 11:00am - Southampton Jaguars Premiership
- Brighton Storm 12:00pm - Goats Premiership
- Raptors 1:00pm - Avalanche Premiership
- Eastbourne Edge 2:00pm - Crusaders Premiership
- Avalanche 3:00pm - Hornets Black Premiership
- Brighton Storm 4:00pm - Southampton Jaguars Premiership
April 6
- Crusaders 9:00am - Bobcats U21
- London Knightz 9:45am - Eastbourne Edge U12
- Hornets 10:15am - Avalanche U21
- Brighton Storm 21s 11:00am - Crusaders U21
- London Knightz 11:45am - Brighton Stormers U12
- Bobcats 12:15pm - Hornets U21
- Eastbourne Edge 1:00pm - Brighton Stormers U12
- Avalanche 1:30pm - Brighton Storm 21s U21
April 7
- Cruisers 9:00am - Valley Commandoes Premiership
- Avalanche 10:00am - Eastbourne Edge Premiership
- London Lions B 11:00am - South Coast Bandits Division 2
- Oxford Blues 12:00pm - Southend Sabers Division 2
- Cruisers 1:00pm - Avalanche Premiership
- Valley Commandoes 2:00pm - Eastbourne Edge Premiership
- South Coast Bandits 3:00pm - Oxford Blues Division 2
- London Lions B 4:00pm - Southend Sabers Division 2
April 13
- Brighton Stormers 9:00am - Avalanche Rage U12
- Banbury Bulldogs 9:45am - London Knightz U12
- Avalanche Fury 10:15am - Hornets U12
- Cardiff Cowboys 11:00am - Eastbourne Edge U12
- Bobcats 11:45am - Cardiff Cowboys U12
- Eastbourne Edge 12:15pm - Avalanche Fury U12
- Brighton Stormers 1:00pm - Hornets U12
- London Knightz 1:30pm - Bobcats U12
- Banbury Bulldogs 2:00pm - Avalanche Rage U12
April 14
- KSF 9:00am - Farnborough Arrows Division 1
- Jags 2 10:00am - NW Vikings Division 1
- Hornets Yellow 11:00am - Southampton Spitfires Division 1
- South London Snipers 12:00pm - Farnborough Arrows Division 1
- NW Vikings 1:00pm - KSF Division 1
- Hornets Yellow 2:00pm - South London Snipers Division 1
- Jags 2 3:00pm - Southampton Spitfires Division 1
April 20
- Avalanche 9:00am - Hornets U8
- Banbury Bulldogs 9:25am - Blackfield & Langley Panthers U8
- London Lions D3 9:50am - Norfolk Bears Division 3 (Recreational)
- Avalanche 10:15am - Blackfield & Langley Panthers U8
- Banbury Bulldogs 10:40am - Hornets U8
- Brighton Lightning 11:30am - London Lions D3 Division 3 (Recreational)
- Barracudas 11:45am - Brighton Lightning Division 3 (Recreational)
- Barracudas 12:00pm - Tidworth Titans Division 3 (Recreational)
- London Knightz SHC 12:15pm - Tidworth Titans Division 3 (Recreational)
- London Knightz SHC 12:30pm - Norfolk Bears Division 3 (Recreational)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers 12:45pm - Norfolk Bears Division 3 (Recreational)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers 1:00pm - London Lions D3 Division 3 (Recreational)
- Barracudas 1:15pm - London Lions D3 Division 3 (Recreational)
- Barracudas 1:30pm - Norfolk Bears Division 3 (Recreational)
- Brighton Lightning 1:45pm - Norfolk Bears Division 3 (Recreational)
- Brighton Lightning 2:00pm - Tidworth Titans Division 3 (Recreational)
- London Lions D3 2:15pm - Tidworth Titans Division 3 (Recreational)
- London Knightz SHC 2:30pm - London Lions D3 Division 3 (Recreational)
- London Knightz SHC 2:45pm - Brighton Lightning Division 3 (Recreational)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers 3:00pm - Brighton Lightning Division 3 (Recreational)
- Barracudas 3:15pm - Blackfield & Langley Panthers Division 3 (Recreational)
- Barracudas 3:30pm - London Knightz SHC Division 3 (Recreational)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers 3:45pm - London Knightz SHC Division 3 (Recreational)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers 4:00pm - Tidworth Titans Division 3 (Recreational)
- Norfolk Bears 4:15pm - Tidworth Titans Division 3 (Recreational)
April 21
- Hornets Black 9:00am - Cruisers Premiership
- Southampton Jaguars 10:00am - Valley Commandoes Premiership
- Brighton Storm 11:00am - Raptors Premiership
- Valley Commandoes 12:00pm - Hornets Black Premiership
- Goats 1:00pm - Cruisers Premiership
- Crusaders 2:00pm - Raptors Premiership
- Southampton Jaguars 3:00pm - Goats Premiership
- Crusaders 4:00pm - Brighton Storm Premiership
April 27
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 9:00am - Elements Hockey Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 9:15am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Jokers Vets 9:30am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- London Lions Vets 9:45am - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Venom 10:00am - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 10:15am - Venom Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 10:30am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 10:45am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 11:00am - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 11:15am - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 11:30am - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 11:45am - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 12:00pm - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Venom 12:15pm - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Venom 12:30pm - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- London Lions Vets 12:45pm - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 1:00pm - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 1:15pm - Venom Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 1:30pm - Venom Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 1:45pm - Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 2:00pm - Elements Hockey Vets (35+)
April 28
- Southampton Spitfires 9:00am - NW Vikings Division 1
- Arrows 96rs 10:00am - London Lions Division 1
- Crowthorne Cougars 11:00am - Oxford Blues Division 2
- Southampton Spitfires 12:00pm - Arrows 96rs Division 1
- Jokers 1:00pm - NW Vikings Division 1
- Brighton Thunder 2:00pm - Crowthorne Cougars Division 2
- Jokers 3:00pm - London Lions Division 1
- Oxford Blues 4:00pm - Brighton Thunder Division 2
May 11
- London Knightz 9:00am - Eastbourne Edge U14
- Brighton Stormers 9:40am - Hornets U14
- Avalanche 10:20am - Eastbourne Edge U14
- London Knightz 11:00am - Bobcats U14
- Hornets 11:40am - Avalanche U14
- Bobcats 12:20pm - Brighton Stormers U14
May 12
- Jags 2 9:00am - Jokers Division 1
- Arrows 96rs 10:00am - South London Snipers Division 1
- London Lions 11:00am - KSF Division 1
- Hornets Yellow 12:00pm - Jags 2 Division 1
- Jokers 1:00pm - Farnborough Arrows Division 1
- South London Snipers 2:00pm - London Lions Division 1
- KSF 3:00pm - Arrows 96rs Division 1
- Hornets Yellow 4:00pm - Farnborough Arrows Division 1
May 18
- Bobcats 9:00am - Eastbourne Edge U10
- Banbury Bulldogs 9:25am - Blackfield & Langley Panthers U10
- Avalanche 9:50am - Banbury Bulldogs U10
- Hornets 10:15am - Bobcats U10
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers 10:40am - Eastbourne Edge U10
- Avalanche 11:05am - Hornets U10
May 19
- Oxford Blues 9:00am - Mustangs Division 2
- Hylanders 10:00am - Havering Hawks Division 2
- Oxford Blues 11:00am - South Coast Bandits Division 2
- Mustangs 12:00pm - Southend Sabers Division 2
- Hylanders 1:00pm - South Coast Bandits Division 2
- Crowthorne Cougars 2:00pm - Windsor Knights Division 2
- Havering Hawks 3:00pm - Brighton Thunder Division 2
- Southend Sabers 4:00pm - Crowthorne Cougars Division 2
- Windsor Knights 5:00pm - Brighton Thunder Division 2
June 2
- Brighton Thunder 9:00am - Southend Sabers Division 2
- Mustangs 10:00am - Windsor Knights Division 2
- Southend Sabers 11:00am - South Coast Bandits Division 2
- Brighton Thunder 12:00pm - Oxford Blues Division 2
- South Coast Bandits 1:00pm - Crowthorne Cougars Division 2
- Hylanders 2:00pm - Windsor Knights Division 2
- Mustangs 3:00pm - Crowthorne Cougars Division 2
- Oxford Blues 4:00pm - Hylanders Division 2
June 8
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 9:00am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Jokers Vets 9:15am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- London Lions Vets 9:30am - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Venom 9:45am - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 10:00am - Venom Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 10:15am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 10:30am - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 10:45am - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 11:00am - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 11:15am - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 11:30am - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 11:45am - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Venom 12:00pm - Jokers Vets Vets (35+)
- Venom 12:15pm - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- London Lions Vets 12:30pm - Southampton Jaguars Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 12:45pm - London Lions Vets Vets (35+)
- Elements Hockey 1:00pm - Venom Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 1:15pm - Venom Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 1:30pm - Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets Vets (35+)
- Battersea Cougars 1:45pm - Elements Hockey Vets (35+)
- Blackfield & Langley Panthers Vets 2:00pm - Elements Hockey Vets (35+)
June 9
- Brighton Thunder 9:00am - Mustangs Division 2
- Southend Sabers 10:00am - Oxford Blues Division 2
- Crowthorne Cougars 11:00am - Mustangs Division 2
- Hylanders 12:00pm - Brighton Thunder Division 2
- Oxford Blues 1:00pm - Windsor Knights Division 2
- Crowthorne Cougars 2:00pm - Hylanders Division 2
- Windsor Knights 3:00pm - Southend Sabers Division 2
June 16
- Crowthorne Cougars 9:00am - Brighton Thunder Division 2
- Hylanders 10:00am - Southend Sabers Division 2
- Crowthorne Cougars 11:00am - South Coast Bandits Division 2
- Windsor Knights 12:00pm - Hylanders Division 2
- Southend Sabers 1:00pm - Brighton Thunder Division 2
- South Coast Bandits 2:00pm - Windsor Knights Division 2